1m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • Sale
  • Regular price $7.99


Description


* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-SC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling
* Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
* Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
* Connectors utilize a UPC polish